v
Document
All Results 08 May 2021 Permit number:
(Provisional Results)
Bike Fun Class
Bike Fun Class DNS / DNF 
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
Position Rider Participant Bike License Sponsor Total Total Total Total Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
 -  917 Raymond Moore Kawasaki No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
 -  81 Barry Nel KTM No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
Bikes Ladies
Bikes Ladies DNS / DNF 
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
Position Rider Participant Bike License Sponsor Total Total Total Total Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
 -  93 Elanie Van Den Berg KTM 02523 No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
Junior 50cc
Junior 50cc DNS / DNF 
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15
Position Rider Participant Bike License Sponsor Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
 -  J18 Jason Britz Yamaha No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
 -  1126 Wian Roos Honda No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
Junior 65cc
Junior 65cc DNS / DNF 
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15
Position Rider Participant Bike License Sponsor Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Total Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
 -  D22 Dylan Britz KTM 0 No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
 -  7 Rico Engelbrecht KTM No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
Junior Bikes 85cc
Junior Bikes 85cc DNS / DNF 
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
Position Rider Participant Bike License Sponsor Total Total Total Total Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
 -  J777 Dylan Kraft Husqvarna 6297 Kraft Racing No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
OR1
OR1 DNS / DNF 
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
Position Rider Participant Bike License Sponsor Total Total Total Total Total Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
 -  96 Micheal Visser No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
 -  13 JJ  Archer KTM No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
OR2
OR2 DNS / DNF 
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
Position Rider Participant Bike License Sponsor Total Total Total Total Total Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
 -  5 Abrie Meyer KTM No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
OR3
OR3 DNS / DNF 
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
Position Rider Participant Bike License Sponsor Total Total Total Total Total Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
 -  25 Zane Jacobs Yamaha No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
 -  345 Marnus Kraft KTM 5266 Kraft Racing No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
Q1
Q1 DNS / DNF 
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
Position Rider Participant Bike License Sponsor Total Total Total Total Total Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
 -  27J Juan Du plooy Please Select 27 JDP Agri Bemarking No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
 -  F9 Shannon lee Schaepe  OTHER No Time No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
Quad Fun Class
Quad Fun Class DNS / DNF 
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
Position Rider Participant Bike License Sponsor Total Total Total Total Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
 -  L721 Vincent Adendorff Yamaha 12684 EverySecondCountsRacing No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
 -  111 Charl Vlok Kawasaki No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
Quad Ladies
Quad Ladies DNS / DNF 
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
Position Rider Participant Bike License Sponsor Total Total Total Total Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
 -  1010 Chris-Marié Coetzee  Yamaha No Time No Time No Time No Time 0
Date Printed 23/04/2021 10:57 AM

DNF
Duplicate Time
Sequence Time
Missing Time