v
Document
CREIGHTON NATIONAL/REGIONAL 14 Nov 2020 Permit number: 
(Provisional Results)
Clubmans
Clubmans DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
C343: Jason Stay No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
314: Cameron Wright No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
C29: Wayne Christy No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
C749: Jason Dames No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
10: Jarrod  Fisher  No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
Clubmans 85cc Jnr
Clubmans 85cc Jnr DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
J409: Brandon Clarke No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
IPC 85cc Jnr
IPC 85cc Jnr DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
J409: Brandon Clarke No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
IPC 85cc Snr
IPC 85cc Snr DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
J352: Tristan Hedgcock No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
National E1
National E1 DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
47: Matthew Green No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
311: Lloyd Kirk No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
179: Tristan Tamsen No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
National E2
National E2 DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
251: Luke Walker No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
National High School
National High School DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
299: Kevin de Kock No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
230: Dylan Jones No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
249: Dylan Cox No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
National Senior
National Senior DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
30: Graham Hedgcock No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
Regional  E2
Regional  E2 DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
68: Kyle Eggar No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
91: Andrew  Houston  No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
7: Chapman Koster No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
251: Luke Walker No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
C749: Jason Dames No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
Regional E1
Regional E1 DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
47: Matthew Green No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
179: Tristan Tamsen No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
Regional High School 
Regional High School  DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
10: Jarrod  Fisher  No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
230: Dylan Jones No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
249: Dylan Cox No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
Regional Senior
Regional Senior DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
113: Brad Clarke No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
218: Johnathan Williams No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
Date Printed 30/10/2020 10:33 PM

DNF
Duplicate Time
Sequence Time
Missing Time