v
Document
WCOC Bainskloof Regional Round Round 3, Club Round 4 24 Oct 2020 Permit number: MS
(Final Results)
Regional 125cc High School Bikes 
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 241: Izan Coetzee 10:59:50 14:09:02 00:26:14 00:27:36 00:26:54 00:26:32 00:26:26 00:28:50 00:26:40 7 03:09:12 0 03:09:12
2 201: Jean-Marc De Beer 11:01:15 14:11:22 00:28:37 00:27:33 00:27:28 00:26:53 00:27:30 00:26:02 00:26:04 7 03:10:07 0 03:10:07
3 246: Chelsea-Rose Droomer 11:01:57 14:15:09 00:27:59 00:29:22 00:27:12 00:26:47 00:27:07 00:26:58 00:27:47 7 03:13:12 0 03:13:12
4 315: Hermanus Bruwer 11:00:46 14:07:30 00:34:12 00:30:20 00:30:27 00:30:41 00:30:31 00:30:33 - 6 03:06:44 0 03:06:44
Regional 125cc High School Bikes  DNS / DNF 
Regional 200cc Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 281: Pieter De Wet 10:57:40 14:06:18 00:23:59 00:23:45 00:23:33 00:23:21 00:23:59 00:23:42 00:23:23 00:22:56 8 03:08:38 0 03:08:38
2 C316: Kobus Kroon 10:58:25 14:18:56 00:25:11 00:25:20 00:25:23 00:25:22 00:24:47 00:24:19 00:25:18 00:24:51 8 03:20:31 0 03:20:31
3 461: Burghardt Stander 10:58:05 13:58:00 00:24:54 00:26:22 00:26:44 00:26:01 00:25:40 00:24:43 00:25:31 - 7 02:59:55 0 02:59:55
4 116: Albert Van Dyk 10:58:57 13:59:26 00:26:20 00:26:46 00:26:04 00:25:31 00:26:13 00:24:38 00:24:57 - 7 03:00:29 0 03:00:29
Regional 200cc Bikes DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
311: Ashlin Nicholas 11:00:21 14:00:57 6 03:00:36 EXL 03:00:36 DNF
752: Jan-Ruben Botha No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
Regional Jnr 65cc / 85cc Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 J406: Aj Louw 07:17:21 09:20:25 00:24:38 00:25:35 00:24:45 00:23:22 00:24:44 5 02:03:04 0 02:03:04
2 J101: Tyler Bircher 07:17:55 09:37:00 00:32:14 00:26:58 00:24:55 00:28:36 00:26:22 5 02:19:05 0 02:19:05
3 J119: Jamie Berry 07:17:21 09:40:00 00:28:32 00:27:44 00:28:49 00:29:16 00:28:18 5 02:22:39 0 02:22:39
4 J106: Ryan Gulliver 07:17:36 09:19:17 00:29:44 00:32:24 00:30:59 00:28:34 - 4 02:01:41 0 02:01:41
Regional Jnr 65cc / 85cc Bikes DNS / DNF 
Regional Open Bikes 
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 405: Devan Marais 10:57:40 14:00:35 00:21:45 00:22:42 00:23:46 00:23:04 00:23:24 00:22:47 00:23:04 00:22:23 8 03:02:55 0 03:02:55
2 264: Jade Beukes 10:59:24 14:03:54 00:23:34 00:23:36 00:23:21 00:23:04 00:22:58 00:22:48 00:22:55 00:22:14 8 03:04:30 0 03:04:30
3 93: Marthinus Laurentius JOUBERT 10:59:50 14:06:36 00:23:48 00:24:58 00:24:09 00:23:47 00:22:44 00:22:26 00:22:30 00:22:24 8 03:06:46 0 03:06:46
4 332: Ockert Swart 10:57:40 14:11:47 00:25:34 00:25:00 00:24:26 00:24:19 00:24:01 00:23:14 00:24:00 00:23:33 8 03:14:07 0 03:14:07
5 819: Dax Hunt 10:58:57 14:20:31 00:25:39 00:27:22 00:28:39 00:23:48 00:24:03 00:24:03 00:23:51 00:24:09 8 03:21:34 0 03:21:34
6 99: Clint Rieper 10:58:25 14:22:41 00:26:42 00:26:51 00:25:39 00:26:09 00:24:37 00:24:37 00:24:20 00:25:21 8 03:24:16 0 03:24:16
7 112: Charlesreinhardt Kersop 11:01:15 14:03:33 00:27:58 00:27:48 00:27:14 00:24:52 00:24:20 00:24:39 00:25:27 - 7 03:02:18 0 03:02:18
8 C503: Rowan Page 10:59:24 14:08:20 00:27:23 00:28:05 00:27:55 00:26:38 00:26:44 00:26:35 00:25:36 - 7 03:08:56 0 03:08:56
9 774: Cornel Kannemeyer 10:58:05 13:58:16 00:30:15 00:29:11 00:29:36 00:29:30 00:29:43 00:31:56 - - 6 03:00:11 0 03:00:11
10 337: Kevin Nicholas 11:00:21 14:01:32 00:32:34 00:28:48 00:30:48 00:29:19 00:28:47 00:30:55 - - 6 03:01:11 0 03:01:11
Regional Open Bikes  DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
32: Jake Pienaar 11:01:15 14:15:50 7 03:14:35 EXL 03:14:35 DNF
616: Andries Deetlefs No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
Regional Snr 85cc Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 J329: Joop Coetzee 07:17:55 09:20:08 00:24:07 00:24:11 00:23:55 00:24:14 00:25:46 5 02:02:13 0 02:02:13
Regional Snr 85cc Bikes DNS / DNF 
WCOC 125cc Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 241: Izan Coetzee 10:59:50 14:09:02 00:26:14 00:27:36 00:26:54 00:26:32 00:26:26 00:28:50 00:26:40 7 03:09:12 0 03:09:12
2 201: Jean-Marc De Beer 11:01:15 14:11:22 00:28:37 00:27:33 00:27:28 00:26:53 00:27:30 00:26:02 00:26:04 7 03:10:07 0 03:10:07
3 C40: Rigardt Steyn 11:01:46 14:04:44 00:31:11 00:30:41 00:30:57 00:30:11 00:30:05 00:29:53 - 6 03:02:58 0 03:02:58
4 315: Hermanus Bruwer 11:00:46 14:07:30 00:34:12 00:30:20 00:30:27 00:30:41 00:30:31 00:30:33 - 6 03:06:44 0 03:06:44
WCOC 125cc Bikes DNS / DNF 
WCOC 200cc Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 281: Pieter De Wet 10:57:40 14:06:18 00:23:59 00:23:45 00:23:33 00:23:21 00:23:59 00:23:42 00:23:23 00:22:56 8 03:08:38 0 03:08:38
2 C316: Kobus Kroon 10:58:25 14:18:56 00:25:11 00:25:20 00:25:23 00:25:22 00:24:47 00:24:19 00:25:18 00:24:51 8 03:20:31 0 03:20:31
3 461: Burghardt Stander 10:58:05 13:58:00 00:24:54 00:26:22 00:26:44 00:26:01 00:25:40 00:24:43 00:25:31 - 7 02:59:55 0 02:59:55
4 116: Albert Van Dyk 10:58:57 13:59:26 00:26:20 00:26:46 00:26:04 00:25:31 00:26:13 00:24:38 00:24:57 - 7 03:00:29 0 03:00:29
WCOC 200cc Bikes DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
C389: Emil Duvenage 11:00:46 13:48:28 6 02:47:42 0 02:47:42 DNF
311: Ashlin Nicholas 11:00:21 14:00:57 6 03:00:36 EXL 03:00:36 DNF
752: Jan-Ruben Botha No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
WCOC 50cc Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 C1: Jacobus Theunissen 07:11:43 08:16:01 00:07:15 00:06:03 00:05:42 00:05:57 00:05:48 00:06:00 00:05:56 00:05:46 00:05:32 00:04:55 00:05:24 11 01:04:18 0 01:04:18
2 121: Brok Heeks 07:12:04 08:19:00 00:10:00 00:05:52 00:05:46 00:06:41 00:05:41 00:05:21 00:05:28 00:05:25 00:05:29 00:05:55 00:05:18 11 01:06:56 0 01:06:56
3 C923: Donovan Jacobs 07:11:55 08:16:50 00:07:03 00:06:00 00:07:35 00:08:15 00:06:00 00:06:20 00:06:17 00:06:15 00:05:18 00:05:52 - 10 01:04:55 0 01:04:55
4 33: Aj Basson 07:12:00 08:19:49 00:08:37 00:06:33 00:07:13 00:06:30 00:07:01 00:06:52 00:05:53 00:05:57 00:06:53 00:06:20 - 10 01:07:49 0 01:07:49
5 C6: Jamie Gulliver 07:12:03 08:15:16 00:10:29 00:08:00 00:07:49 00:07:38 00:07:13 00:06:52 00:07:35 00:07:37 - - - 8 01:03:13 0 01:03:13
6 188: Liam Van Niekerk 07:12:09 08:18:50 00:10:04 00:08:08 00:08:15 00:08:59 00:08:29 00:07:23 00:07:35 00:07:48 - - - 8 01:06:41 0 01:06:41
7 C453: Andreas Engelbrecht 07:12:25 08:14:54 00:10:45 00:09:16 00:12:11 00:11:05 00:10:47 00:08:25 - - - - - 6 01:02:29 0 01:02:29
8 95: Jeandre Rossouw 07:12:20 08:23:30 00:15:27 00:14:35 00:11:59 00:14:03 00:15:06 - - - - - - 5 01:11:10 0 01:11:10
WCOC 50cc Bikes DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
42: Eduan Naude 11:03:41 13:20:31 5 02:16:50 EXL 02:16:50 DNF
WCOC 65cc Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 J106: Ryan Gulliver 07:17:36 09:19:17 00:29:44 00:32:24 00:30:59 00:28:34 4 02:01:41 0 02:01:41
2 424: Jariegh Van Lill 07:17:21 09:19:09 00:30:01 00:32:24 00:30:54 00:28:29 4 02:01:48 0 02:01:48
WCOC 65cc Bikes DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
C279: Luca Rademeyer 07:18:28 08:17:00 1 00:58:32 0 00:58:32 DNF
WCOC Jnr 85cc Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 J406: Aj Louw 07:17:21 09:20:25 00:24:38 00:25:35 00:24:45 00:23:22 00:24:44 5 02:03:04 0 02:03:04
2 J101: Tyler Bircher 07:17:55 09:37:00 00:32:14 00:26:58 00:24:55 00:28:36 00:26:22 5 02:19:05 0 02:19:05
3 J119: Jamie Berry 07:17:21 09:40:00 00:28:32 00:27:44 00:28:49 00:29:16 00:28:18 5 02:22:39 0 02:22:39
WCOC Jnr 85cc Bikes DNS / DNF 
WCOC Jnr Open Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 C400: Corbyn Dormehl Dormehl 10:58:25 14:18:16 00:24:42 00:24:33 00:25:44 00:25:05 00:24:49 00:24:55 00:25:22 00:24:41 8 03:19:51 0 03:19:51
WCOC Jnr Open Bikes DNS / DNF 
WCOC Ladies Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 246: Chelsea-Rose Droomer 11:01:57 14:15:09 00:27:59 00:29:22 00:27:12 00:26:47 00:27:07 00:26:58 00:27:47 7 03:13:12 0 03:13:12
2 547: Angie Muller 11:05:02 14:13:36 00:32:18 00:31:10 00:34:05 00:29:41 00:30:27 00:30:53 - 6 03:08:34 0 03:08:34
3 835: Riki Mans 11:05:02 14:18:18 00:42:33 00:38:07 00:36:13 00:36:14 00:40:09 - - 5 03:13:16 0 03:13:16
4 C709: Lizelle van Dyk 11:04:36 14:23:42 00:42:46 00:38:39 00:39:03 00:38:14 00:40:24 - - 5 03:19:06 0 03:19:06
WCOC Ladies Bikes DNS / DNF 
WCOC Ladies Intro Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 C311: Tia Brink 07:18:58 09:21:38 00:34:46 00:31:16 00:28:42 00:27:56 4 02:02:40 0 02:02:40
2 96: Jolene Smit 07:18:59 09:59:01 00:56:04 00:52:49 00:51:09 - 3 02:40:02 0 02:40:02
3 21: Jaimee- Lee Wassung 07:19:34 09:29:00 01:09:11 01:00:15 - - 2 02:09:26 0 02:09:26
4 W62: Adele Mostert 07:19:34 09:42:37 01:10:30 01:12:33 - - 2 02:23:03 0 02:23:03
WCOC Ladies Intro Bikes DNS / DNF 
WCOC Master Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 819: Dax Hunt 10:58:57 14:20:31 00:25:39 00:27:22 00:28:39 00:23:48 00:24:03 00:24:03 00:23:51 00:24:09 8 03:21:34 0 03:21:34
2 99: Clint Rieper 10:58:25 14:22:41 00:26:42 00:26:51 00:25:39 00:26:09 00:24:37 00:24:37 00:24:20 00:25:21 8 03:24:16 0 03:24:16
3 234: Johan Van Lill 10:58:05 14:09:08 00:28:39 00:28:56 00:27:59 00:27:29 00:26:01 00:26:37 00:25:22 - 7 03:11:03 0 03:11:03
4 C44: Brendon  Bircher 11:01:46 14:21:17 00:28:14 00:28:20 00:27:46 00:28:07 00:27:07 00:29:02 00:30:55 - 7 03:19:31 0 03:19:31
5 337: Kevin Nicholas 11:00:21 14:01:32 00:32:34 00:28:48 00:30:48 00:29:19 00:28:47 00:30:55 - - 6 03:01:11 0 03:01:11
6 C7: Rossouw Malan 10:59:24 14:05:10 00:31:24 00:34:46 00:30:47 00:30:48 00:29:09 00:28:52 - - 6 03:05:46 0 03:05:46
WCOC Master Bikes DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
794: IB Mans 10:59:50 14:00:50 6 03:01:00 EXL 03:01:00 DNF
C4: Jaco Marais 11:00:21 13:37:38 5 02:37:17 0 02:37:17 DNF
616: Andries Deetlefs No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
WCOC Open Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 405: Devan Marais 10:57:40 14:00:35 00:21:45 00:22:42 00:23:46 00:23:04 00:23:24 00:22:47 00:23:04 00:22:23 8 03:02:55 0 03:02:55
2 264: Jade Beukes 10:59:24 14:03:54 00:23:34 00:23:36 00:23:21 00:23:04 00:22:58 00:22:48 00:22:55 00:22:14 8 03:04:30 0 03:04:30
3 93: Marthinus Laurentius JOUBERT 10:59:50 14:06:36 00:23:48 00:24:58 00:24:09 00:23:47 00:22:44 00:22:26 00:22:30 00:22:24 8 03:06:46 0 03:06:46
4 112: Charlesreinhardt Kersop 11:01:15 14:03:33 00:27:58 00:27:48 00:27:14 00:24:52 00:24:20 00:24:39 00:25:27 - 7 03:02:18 0 03:02:18
5 C503: Rowan Page 10:59:24 14:08:20 00:27:23 00:28:05 00:27:55 00:26:38 00:26:44 00:26:35 00:25:36 - 7 03:08:56 0 03:08:56
6 C277: Raynard De Kock 11:00:46 14:18:43 00:28:47 00:28:30 00:27:58 00:27:39 00:28:35 00:28:15 00:28:13 - 7 03:17:57 0 03:17:57
7 774: Cornel Kannemeyer 10:58:05 13:58:16 00:30:15 00:29:11 00:29:36 00:29:30 00:29:43 00:31:56 - - 6 03:00:11 0 03:00:11
WCOC Open Bikes DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
32: Jake Pienaar 11:01:15 14:15:50 7 03:14:35 EXL 03:14:35 DNF
WCOC PW50cc Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 252: Luke Smit 07:13:32 08:16:34 01:03:02 1 01:03:02 0 01:03:02
WCOC PW50cc Bikes DNS / DNF 
WCOC Q1 Quads
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 73: Imraan Esack 11:05:25 13:12:52 00:46:55 00:41:24 00:39:08 3 02:07:27 0 02:07:27
WCOC Q1 Quads DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
786: Mohammed Tahier Khalpey 11:05:50 12:41:27 2 01:35:37 0 01:35:37 DNF
WCOC Senior Bikes 
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 C471: John Pereira 11:02:15 14:13:47 00:24:43 00:24:02 00:23:40 00:24:12 00:23:08 00:23:36 00:23:41 00:24:30 8 03:11:32 0 03:11:32
2 332: Ockert Swart 10:57:40 14:11:47 00:25:34 00:25:00 00:24:26 00:24:19 00:24:01 00:23:14 00:24:00 00:23:33 8 03:14:07 0 03:14:07
3 C451: Mark Gandy 11:02:15 14:11:30 00:27:42 00:27:39 00:26:53 00:26:53 00:27:00 00:26:41 00:26:27 - 7 03:09:15 0 03:09:15
WCOC Senior Bikes  DNS / DNF 
WCOC Snr 85cc
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 J329: Joop Coetzee 07:17:55 09:20:08 00:24:07 00:24:11 00:23:55 00:24:14 00:25:46 5 02:02:13 0 02:02:13
2 C378: Mynard Rademeyer 07:18:28 09:32:00 00:37:58 00:33:10 00:31:15 00:31:09 - 4 02:13:32 0 02:13:32
WCOC Snr 85cc DNS / DNF 
WCOC Social Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 C532: Willem Avenant Avenant 11:02:45 13:26:01 00:30:07 00:29:35 00:28:30 00:27:45 00:27:19 5 02:23:16 0 02:23:16
2 C131: Johan Jacobs 11:02:45 13:27:26 00:29:51 00:30:02 00:29:38 00:27:37 00:27:33 5 02:24:41 0 02:24:41
3 C493: Jacques Uys 11:04:06 13:05:26 00:32:03 00:30:16 00:29:34 00:29:27 - 4 02:01:20 0 02:01:20
4 C145: Johan Coetzee 11:02:45 13:10:49 00:33:30 00:31:30 00:32:10 00:30:54 - 4 02:08:04 0 02:08:04
WCOC Social Bikes DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
B000: Jean-Pierre Schoombee 11:03:41 13:23:53 5 02:20:12 EXL 02:20:12 DNF
WCOC WOW / Social Quads
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 L486: Hamish Horrell 11:06:09 14:12:23 00:34:12 00:31:15 00:31:12 00:30:07 00:30:23 00:29:05 6 03:06:14 0 03:06:14
2 B02: Pieter  Walters 11:06:21 13:30:28 00:38:37 00:33:06 00:37:38 00:34:46 - - 4 02:24:07 0 02:24:07
3 77: Junaid Essa 11:05:25 13:42:01 00:38:27 00:41:34 00:35:59 00:40:36 - - 4 02:36:36 0 02:36:36
4 73: Imraan Esack 11:05:25 13:12:52 00:46:55 00:41:24 00:39:08 - - - 3 02:07:27 0 02:07:27
5 C961: Ashley Watson 11:07:00 12:40:48 00:40:44 00:53:04 - - - - 2 01:33:48 0 01:33:48
WCOC WOW / Social Quads DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
786: Mohammed Tahier Khalpey 11:05:50 12:41:27 2 01:35:37 0 01:35:37 DNF
11: Jean  Rossouw No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
WCOC WOW Bikes
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 C828: William Stephens 11:03:11 13:21:54 00:28:45 00:28:02 00:27:48 00:27:01 00:27:07 5 02:18:43 0 02:18:43
2 71: Johan Kotzé 11:04:36 13:05:09 00:28:42 00:30:25 00:30:04 00:31:22 - 4 02:00:33 0 02:00:33
3 988: Hannes Kloppers 11:04:36 13:06:41 00:28:25 00:30:03 00:33:21 00:30:16 - 4 02:02:05 0 02:02:05
4 66: Raymond Wassung 11:03:41 13:09:23 00:35:25 00:29:17 00:30:18 00:30:42 - 4 02:05:42 0 02:05:42
5 247: Jacques Powell 11:03:11 13:18:40 00:33:57 00:31:34 00:37:44 00:32:14 - 4 02:15:29 0 02:15:29
6 W26: Andries  Engelbrecht 11:02:15 13:19:35 00:31:36 00:35:04 00:33:18 00:37:22 - 4 02:17:20 0 02:17:20
7 217: Eugene Strydom 11:07:36 12:14:32 00:29:07 00:37:49 - - - 2 01:06:56 0 01:06:56
WCOC WOW Bikes DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
42: Eduan Naude 11:03:41 13:20:31 5 02:16:50 EXL 02:16:50 DNF
231: Thomas Rodger 11:03:11 13:33:04 4 02:29:53 EXL 02:29:53 DNF
55: Daniel  Du toit 11:07:36 12:43:30 3 01:35:54 EXL 01:35:54 DNF
W035: Andrew Smit No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
Date Printed 30/10/2020 8:33 PM

DNF
Duplicate Time
Sequence Time
Missing Time