v
Document
TIMBERLAND NATIONAL/REGIONAL 19 Sep 2020 Permit number: 16366
(Provisional Results)
Club Grand Master (55 yrs +)
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 C356: Paul Wagenaar 10:55:27 15:42:16 01:42:23 01:30:46 01:33:40 3 04:46:49 0 04:46:49
Club Grand Master (55 yrs +) DNS / DNF 
Clubmans
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 C86: Daniel Bure 10:53:25 14:11:04 00:44:07 00:48:15 00:48:12 00:57:05 4 03:17:39 0 03:17:39
2 424: Alistair Feuilherade 10:54:25 14:23:34 00:50:21 00:52:16 00:48:28 00:58:04 4 03:29:09 0 03:29:09
3 C609: Germaine Goldstone 10:52:25 14:40:04 00:51:35 00:53:08 00:56:17 01:06:39 4 03:47:39 0 03:47:39
4 432: Mpilo Ntuli 10:53:25 14:53:58 00:55:13 00:56:43 01:05:19 01:03:18 4 04:00:33 0 04:00:33
5 C399: Gregg Tebbutt 10:52:25 14:57:16 00:53:06 01:01:57 01:08:20 01:01:28 4 04:04:51 0 04:04:51
6 C355: Hansie Wagenaar 10:52:25 15:15:29 00:54:02 01:04:38 01:19:36 01:04:48 4 04:23:04 0 04:23:04
7 C36: Laim LOUW 10:53:25 15:25:34 00:59:42 01:01:42 01:21:18 01:09:27 4 04:32:09 0 04:32:09
8 C423: Chay  Blackman 10:54:25 14:35:32 01:05:06 01:12:50 01:23:11 - 3 03:41:07 0 03:41:07
9 C462: Robert Snyders 10:55:27 15:52:22 01:36:29 01:39:54 01:40:32 - 3 04:56:55 0 04:56:55
10 C749: Jason Dames 10:56:25 15:54:50 01:43:31 01:48:42 01:26:12 - 3 04:58:25 0 04:58:25
11 C16: Stefan Landman 10:55:27 15:59:59 01:36:12 01:42:12 01:46:08 - 3 05:04:32 0 05:04:32
12 C137: Daniel Goodall 10:54:25 16:00:06 01:36:34 01:25:29 02:03:38 - 3 05:05:41 0 05:05:41
13 C105: Allan Bolt 10:53:25 13:52:04 01:26:20 01:32:19 - - 2 02:58:39 0 02:58:39
14 C557: Taki Anastasis 10:55:27 14:40:13 01:53:30 01:51:16 - - 2 03:44:46 0 03:44:46
Clubmans DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
C9: Justin Lourens 10:56:25 14:09:50 3 03:13:25 0 03:13:25 DNF
314: Cameron Wright 10:52:25 12:51:53 2 01:59:28 0 01:59:28 DNF
C710: Craig Bishop 10:54:25 11:57:42 1 01:03:17 0 01:03:17 DNF
Clubmans 85cc Jnr
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 J411: Thomas Scales 08:24:15 09:50:07 00:43:07 00:42:45 2 01:25:52 0 01:25:52
2 J373: Murray  Smith  08:26:15 10:35:15 01:09:32 00:59:28 2 02:09:00 0 02:09:00
3 J391: Tegan Van Heerden 08:26:15 10:46:17 01:16:21 01:03:41 2 02:20:02 0 02:20:02
4 J409: Brandon Clarke 08:24:15 10:46:58 01:10:09 01:12:34 2 02:22:43 0 02:22:43
5 J176: Cg Van Zyl 08:26:15 11:28:43 03:02:28 - 1 03:02:28 0 03:02:28
Clubmans 85cc Jnr DNS / DNF 
Clubmans 85cc Snr
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 J380: Guy Henderson 08:25:15 10:11:24 01:00:54 00:45:15 2 01:46:09 0 01:46:09
2 J243: Riley Bac 08:25:15 10:46:15 01:57:16 00:23:44 2 02:21:00 0 02:21:00
Clubmans 85cc Snr DNS / DNF 
IPC 85cc Jnr
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 J373: Murray  Smith  08:26:15 10:35:15 01:09:32 00:59:28 2 02:09:00 0 02:09:00
2 J409: Brandon Clarke 08:24:15 10:46:58 01:10:09 01:12:34 2 02:22:43 0 02:22:43
3 J176: Cg Van Zyl 08:26:15 11:28:43 03:02:28 - 1 03:02:28 0 03:02:28
IPC 85cc Jnr DNS / DNF 
IPC 85cc Snr
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 J352: Tristan Hedgcock 08:24:15 10:16:52 00:37:37 00:38:04 00:36:56 3 01:52:37 0 01:52:37
2 J330: Luke Walker 08:25:15 10:34:01 00:40:39 00:43:43 00:44:24 3 02:08:46 0 02:08:46
3 J356: Stefan Werner Zybrands 08:24:15 10:49:07 00:50:18 00:44:18 00:50:16 3 02:24:52 0 02:24:52
4 J411: Thomas Scales 08:24:15 09:50:07 00:43:07 00:42:45 - 2 01:25:52 0 01:25:52
5 J380: Guy Henderson 08:25:15 10:11:24 01:00:54 00:45:15 - 2 01:46:09 0 01:46:09
6 J247: Daniel Peckham 08:26:15 10:21:11 01:00:06 00:54:50 - 2 01:54:56 0 01:54:56
7 J212: Cobus Bester 08:25:15 10:34:33 01:00:51 01:08:27 - 2 02:09:18 0 02:09:18
8 J243: Riley Bac 08:25:15 10:46:15 01:57:16 00:23:44 - 2 02:21:00 0 02:21:00
IPC 85cc Snr DNS / DNF 
National E1
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 47: Matthew Green 10:37:25 14:44:19 00:46:06 00:47:47 00:47:07 00:55:22 00:50:32 5 04:06:54 0 04:06:54
2 34: Bradley Cox 10:36:25 14:54:17 00:46:28 00:49:19 00:49:04 01:00:30 00:52:31 5 04:17:52 0 04:17:52
3 73: Charan Moore 10:38:25 15:16:36 00:50:03 00:53:57 00:53:57 01:06:48 00:53:26 5 04:38:11 0 04:38:11
4 919: Kayde Mante 10:35:24 15:14:07 00:48:41 00:56:24 00:54:43 01:04:31 00:54:24 5 04:38:43 0 04:38:43
5 311: Lloyd Kirk 10:35:24 15:10:32 00:47:56 00:52:22 00:54:47 01:02:00 00:58:03 5 04:35:08 00:15:00 04:50:08
6 133: Armand Fourie 10:39:25 14:58:28 00:54:24 01:06:22 01:06:30 01:11:47 - 4 04:19:03 0 04:19:03
National E1 DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
179: Tristan Tamsen 10:37:25 13:17:34 3 02:40:09 0 02:40:09 DNF
3: Gareth Cole 10:38:25 14:25:23 3 03:46:58 0 03:46:58 DNF
202: Heinrich Aust 10:36:25 11:23:57 1 00:47:32 0 00:47:32 DNF
National E2
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 111: Brett Swanepoel 10:35:24 14:32:01 00:42:30 00:46:50 00:46:48 00:53:28 00:47:01 5 03:56:37 0 03:56:37
2 120: Blake Gutzeit 10:39:25 14:37:28 00:44:31 00:45:54 00:46:23 00:55:01 00:46:14 5 03:58:03 0 03:58:03
3 251: Luke Walker 10:37:25 14:41:49 00:46:23 00:47:09 00:46:14 00:55:44 00:48:54 5 04:04:24 0 04:04:24
4 771: Scott Bouverie 10:36:25 14:41:01 00:44:47 00:47:14 00:46:29 00:58:10 00:47:56 5 04:04:36 0 04:04:36
5 41: Chayse Orsmond 10:39:37 14:54:11 00:53:21 00:56:35 01:11:32 01:13:06 - 4 04:14:34 0 04:14:34
6 257: Kyle Holton 10:37:25 15:04:18 00:56:05 01:12:33 01:16:27 01:01:48 - 4 04:26:53 0 04:26:53
7 198: Adam Bac 10:39:25 12:51:51 00:57:40 01:14:46 - - - 2 02:12:26 0 02:12:26
National E2 DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
69: Travis Teasdale 10:35:24 12:44:05 3 02:08:41 0 02:08:41 DNF
157: William-Waide Slater 10:39:25 13:02:18 3 02:22:53 0 02:22:53 DNF
2: Jarryd Coetzee 10:36:25 No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A DNF
727: Zander Goosen 10:38:25 No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A DNF
National High School
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 265: Cayden Purchase 10:39:37 15:20:16 00:50:25 00:52:43 00:54:58 01:03:06 00:59:27 5 04:40:39 0 04:40:39
2 83: Calvin Calow 10:41:25 15:27:23 00:52:25 00:51:43 00:52:59 01:07:15 01:01:36 5 04:45:58 0 04:45:58
3 230: Dylan Jones 10:41:25 14:34:40 00:49:49 00:55:24 00:57:43 01:10:19 - 4 03:53:15 0 03:53:15
4 249: Dylan Cox 10:39:37 14:42:58 00:53:48 01:03:47 00:56:59 01:08:47 - 4 04:03:21 0 04:03:21
5 88: Matthew Wilson 10:42:25 15:41:42 01:06:04 01:09:46 01:23:42 01:19:45 - 4 04:59:17 0 04:59:17
6 299: Kevin de Kock 10:41:25 13:46:22 01:21:53 01:43:04 - - - 2 03:04:57 0 03:04:57
7 743: Branden Swanepoel 10:42:25 14:17:21 01:59:33 01:35:23 - - - 2 03:34:56 00:45:00 04:19:56
National High School DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
381: Josh Henderson 10:42:25 11:37:11 1 00:54:46 0 00:54:46 DNF
518: Etienne Jean Zybrands 10:41:25 12:14:53 1 01:33:28 0 01:33:28 DNF
National Master
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 67: Bruce May 10:44:25 15:36:13 01:04:24 01:08:19 01:20:32 01:18:33 4 04:51:48 0 04:51:48
2 600: Gregory Albert Nairn 10:46:25 15:01:53 01:22:32 01:23:04 01:29:52 - 3 04:15:28 0 04:15:28
3 243: George Purchase 10:45:26 15:04:53 01:42:19 01:18:27 01:18:41 - 3 04:19:27 0 04:19:27
4 342: Chris  Rawlins 10:44:25 15:48:54 01:53:12 01:33:08 01:38:09 - 3 05:04:29 0 05:04:29
5 298: Gareth Cummings 10:45:26 14:59:24 01:59:00 02:14:58 - - 2 04:13:58 0 04:13:58
6 128: Mike Walker 10:45:26 15:33:32 04:48:06 - - - 1 04:48:06 00:15:00 05:03:06
National Master DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
766: Jan Bernining 10:45:26 14:25:46 2 03:40:20 00:30:00 04:10:20 DNF
National Senior
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 30: Graham Hedgcock 10:43:25 14:50:29 00:52:41 00:57:20 01:05:47 01:11:16 4 04:07:04 0 04:07:04
2 296: Ryan Finch 10:43:25 15:11:56 01:02:04 01:12:03 01:07:34 01:06:50 4 04:28:31 0 04:28:31
3 48: Ryan Pretorius 10:44:25 15:30:11 01:02:45 01:08:58 01:17:25 01:16:38 4 04:45:46 0 04:45:46
4 336: Stuart Rawlins 10:43:25 15:40:36 01:47:07 01:35:19 01:34:45 - 3 04:57:11 0 04:57:11
5 218: Johnathan Williams 10:44:25 14:00:11 03:15:46 - - - 1 03:15:46 00:30:00 03:45:46
National Senior DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
113: Brad Clarke 10:58:54 12:19:36 1 01:20:42 0 01:20:42 DNF
Regional  E2
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 111: Brett Swanepoel 10:35:24 14:32:01 00:42:30 00:46:50 00:46:48 00:53:28 00:47:01 5 03:56:37 0 03:56:37
2 120: Blake Gutzeit 10:39:25 14:37:28 00:44:31 00:45:54 00:46:23 00:55:01 00:46:14 5 03:58:03 0 03:58:03
3 251: Luke Walker 10:37:25 14:41:49 00:46:23 00:47:09 00:46:14 00:55:44 00:48:54 5 04:04:24 0 04:04:24
4 771: Scott Bouverie 10:36:25 14:41:01 00:44:47 00:47:14 00:46:29 00:58:10 00:47:56 5 04:04:36 0 04:04:36
5 60: Warick Neave 10:48:26 15:12:50 00:48:17 00:50:33 00:50:51 00:59:39 00:55:04 5 04:24:24 0 04:24:24
6 91: Andrew  Houston  10:48:26 15:01:30 01:02:46 01:01:40 01:10:07 00:58:31 - 4 04:13:04 0 04:13:04
7 41: Chayse Orsmond 10:39:37 14:54:11 00:53:21 00:56:35 01:11:32 01:13:06 - 4 04:14:34 0 04:14:34
8 68: Kyle Eggar 10:46:25 15:04:32 01:00:05 01:03:45 01:15:15 00:59:02 - 4 04:18:07 0 04:18:07
9 134: Luke McClelland 10:47:25 14:51:52 00:56:12 00:58:27 01:07:01 01:02:47 - 4 04:04:27 00:15:00 04:19:27
10 808: Ryan Trollip 10:49:15 15:13:56 01:05:56 00:58:52 01:14:03 01:05:50 - 4 04:24:41 0 04:24:41
11 257: Kyle Holton 10:37:25 15:04:18 00:56:05 01:12:33 01:16:27 01:01:48 - 4 04:26:53 0 04:26:53
12 445: Ryan Wagener 10:49:15 14:48:40 00:53:19 01:01:24 00:49:43 01:14:59 - 4 03:59:25 00:45:00 04:44:25
13 411: Richard Wieland 10:47:25 14:37:12 01:04:40 01:15:34 01:29:33 - - 3 03:49:47 0 03:49:47
14 57: Darren Gray 10:47:25 14:42:56 01:14:12 01:12:20 01:28:59 - - 3 03:55:31 0 03:55:31
15 198: Adam Bac 10:39:25 12:51:51 00:57:40 01:14:46 - - - 2 02:12:26 0 02:12:26
Regional  E2 DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
69: Travis Teasdale 10:35:24 12:44:05 3 02:08:41 0 02:08:41 DNF
157: William-Waide Slater 10:39:25 13:02:18 3 02:22:53 0 02:22:53 DNF
420: Hayden Louw 10:48:26 13:09:18 2 02:20:52 0 02:20:52 DNF
244: Craig Stokes 10:49:15 15:04:54 2 04:15:39 0 04:15:39 DNF
727: Zander Goosen 10:38:25 No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A DNF
Regional E1
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 47: Matthew Green 10:37:25 14:44:19 00:46:06 00:47:47 00:47:07 00:55:22 00:50:32 5 04:06:54 0 04:06:54
2 34: Bradley Cox 10:36:25 14:54:17 00:46:28 00:49:19 00:49:04 01:00:30 00:52:31 5 04:17:52 0 04:17:52
3 919: Kayde Mante 10:35:24 15:14:07 00:48:41 00:56:24 00:54:43 01:04:31 00:54:24 5 04:38:43 0 04:38:43
4 311: Lloyd Kirk 10:35:24 15:10:32 00:47:56 00:52:22 00:54:47 01:02:00 00:58:03 5 04:35:08 00:15:00 04:50:08
5 650: Jaco  den Heyer 10:48:26 14:53:36 01:25:06 01:13:41 01:26:23 - - 3 04:05:10 0 04:05:10
6 150: Matthew De Klerk 10:47:25 16:00:09 01:36:25 01:36:33 01:59:46 - - 3 05:12:44 0 05:12:44
Regional E1 DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
179: Tristan Tamsen 10:37:25 13:17:34 3 02:40:09 0 02:40:09 DNF
202: Heinrich Aust 10:36:25 11:23:57 1 00:47:32 0 00:47:32 DNF
Regional High School 
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 265: Cayden Purchase 10:39:37 15:20:16 00:50:25 00:52:43 00:54:58 01:03:06 00:59:27 5 04:40:39 0 04:40:39
2 83: Calvin Calow 10:41:25 15:27:23 00:52:25 00:51:43 00:52:59 01:07:15 01:01:36 5 04:45:58 0 04:45:58
3 230: Dylan Jones 10:41:25 14:34:40 00:49:49 00:55:24 00:57:43 01:10:19 - 4 03:53:15 0 03:53:15
4 249: Dylan Cox 10:39:37 14:42:58 00:53:48 01:03:47 00:56:59 01:08:47 - 4 04:03:21 0 04:03:21
5 560: Dylan Caswell 10:49:15 15:49:50 01:14:43 01:10:16 01:15:46 01:19:50 - 4 05:00:35 00:30:00 05:30:35
6 743: Branden Swanepoel 10:42:25 14:17:21 01:59:33 01:35:23 - - - 2 03:34:56 00:45:00 04:19:56
Regional High School  DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
219: Daniel Brent 10:50:26 13:26:46 2 02:36:20 0 02:36:20 DNF
381: Josh Henderson 10:42:25 11:37:11 1 00:54:46 0 00:54:46 DNF
377: Ross MacKenzie 10:42:25 No End Time 0 N/A 0 N/A Flagged
Regional Masters
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 67: Bruce May 10:44:25 15:36:13 01:04:24 01:08:19 01:20:32 01:18:33 4 04:51:48 0 04:51:48
2 600: Gregory Albert Nairn 10:46:25 15:01:53 01:22:32 01:23:04 01:29:52 - 3 04:15:28 0 04:15:28
3 243: George Purchase 10:45:26 15:04:53 01:42:19 01:18:27 01:18:41 - 3 04:19:27 0 04:19:27
4 900: Richard Moore 10:51:36 14:54:16 01:26:26 01:13:36 01:22:38 - 3 04:02:40 00:30:00 04:32:40
5 744: Aaron Davies 10:46:25 15:22:30 01:37:30 01:31:44 01:26:51 - 3 04:36:05 0 04:36:05
6 593: John Thompson 10:51:36 15:48:52 01:45:16 01:31:03 01:40:57 - 3 04:57:16 0 04:57:16
7 342: Chris  Rawlins 10:44:25 15:48:54 01:53:12 01:33:08 01:38:09 - 3 05:04:29 0 05:04:29
8 581: Kevin Biljon 10:51:36 15:59:17 01:47:52 01:32:44 01:47:05 - 3 05:07:41 00:30:00 05:37:41
9 298: Gareth Cummings 10:45:26 14:59:24 01:59:00 02:14:58 - - 2 04:13:58 0 04:13:58
10 128: Mike Walker 10:45:26 15:33:32 04:48:06 - - - 1 04:48:06 00:15:00 05:03:06
Regional Masters DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
143: Chris Halford 10:46:25 14:25:30 2 03:39:05 00:30:00 04:09:05 DNF
766: Jan Bernining 10:45:26 14:25:46 2 03:40:20 00:30:00 04:10:20 DNF
491: Andrew Kean 10:50:26 13:46:03 1 02:55:37 0 02:55:37 DNF
Regional Senior
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 296: Ryan Finch 10:43:25 15:11:56 01:02:04 01:12:03 01:07:34 01:06:50 4 04:28:31 0 04:28:31
2 48: Ryan Pretorius 10:44:25 15:30:11 01:02:45 01:08:58 01:17:25 01:16:38 4 04:45:46 0 04:45:46
3 669: Pierre Stapelberg 10:50:26 15:28:21 01:36:25 01:31:10 01:30:20 - 3 04:37:55 0 04:37:55
4 336: Stuart Rawlins 10:43:25 15:40:36 01:47:07 01:35:19 01:34:45 - 3 04:57:11 0 04:57:11
5 480: Justin  Smith  10:50:26 16:30:20 01:47:32 01:37:03 02:15:19 - 3 05:39:54 0 05:39:54
6 218: Johnathan Williams 10:44:25 14:00:11 03:15:46 - - - 1 03:15:46 00:30:00 03:45:46
Regional Senior DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
113: Brad Clarke 10:58:54 12:19:36 1 01:20:42 0 01:20:42 DNF
WOW 
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 W310: Brandon Warwick-Oliver 10:57:18 14:49:48 00:44:05 00:59:35 01:01:16 01:07:34 4 03:52:30 0 03:52:30
2 W259: Rob Pascoe 10:57:57 14:52:43 01:14:45 01:19:38 01:20:23 - 3 03:54:46 0 03:54:46
3 W1: Korne Radyn 10:57:18 14:52:41 01:15:30 01:19:30 01:20:23 - 3 03:55:23 0 03:55:23
4 W497: Peter Ashton 10:58:27 14:59:12 01:34:07 01:08:21 01:18:17 - 3 04:00:45 0 04:00:45
5 W58: Tyler Schonewolf 10:58:27 15:53:54 01:41:24 01:48:40 01:25:23 - 3 04:55:27 0 04:55:27
6 W333: Sean Dunbar 10:58:27 14:57:20 01:53:35 02:05:18 - - 2 03:58:53 0 03:58:53
7 W20: Dustin Harding 10:57:57 14:57:00 01:54:10 02:04:53 - - 2 03:59:03 0 03:59:03
8 C140: Ashley Engelbrecht 10:57:18 12:47:50 01:50:32 - - - 1 01:50:32 0 01:50:32
9 W170: Jay Jenkins  10:58:27 13:57:21 02:58:54 - - - 1 02:58:54 0 02:58:54
10 W23: Grant Nelson 10:57:57 13:58:18 03:00:21 - - - 1 03:00:21 0 03:00:21
WOW  DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
W50: Mark van Heerden 10:57:18 14:00:39 3 03:03:21 0 03:03:21 DNF
W248: Adrian Peckham 10:57:57 13:37:55 2 02:39:58 0 02:39:58 DNF
W51: Devan Mac Nicol 10:58:27 14:29:07 1 03:30:40 0 03:30:40 DNF
Date Printed 20/09/2020 1:00 PM

DNF
Duplicate Time
Sequence Time
Missing Time