Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
Toggle navigation
About Us
Log In
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
Toggle navigation
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
Disciplines
Profile
FAQ
Contact
Search...
Select Class Filter:
All Results
National Bikes Overall
National Quads Overall
Regional Bikes Overall
Regional Quads Overall
Club Bikes Overall
Club Quads Overall
Club A stream
Club B Stream
Club C Stream
Juniors
CLUB Seniors
CLUB MASTERS
Loading…
Search
Select Class Filter
Loading…
Search
Page
1
Loading…
of
Pdf
Xls
Xlsx
Image
Csv
Loading…
Document
All Results 16 Nov 2019 Permit number: MSA 16151
(Provisional Results)
CLUB MASTERS
Lap 1
Lap 2
Position
Rider
Participant
Bike
Time
Time
Penalties
1
C326
Shane Sutherland
KTM
00:29:16
00:29:32
0
2
203
Charl Weyer
KTM
00:32:42
00:37:07
0
3
226
Wayne Bouchier
KTM
00:34:42
00:43:59
0
CLUB MASTERS DNS / DNF
CLUB Seniors
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Position
Rider
Participant
Bike
Time
Time
Time
Penalties
1
C661
Alex De Witt
KTM
00:28:25
00:33:33
00:27:20
0
2
591
Simon Warne
KTM
00:36:42
00:40:00
00:35:51
0
CLUB Seniors DNS / DNF
Club A stream
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Position
Rider
Participant
Bike
Time
Time
Time
Time
Penalties
1
290
Sage McGregor
KTM
00:21:06
00:23:51
00:23:55
00:22:14
0
2
156
Marc Weyer
Sherco
00:46:01
00:18:01
00:17:30
00:16:34
0
3
590
Michael Swan
Yamaha
00:22:28
00:30:50
00:30:25
00:25:52
0
Club A stream DNS / DNF
Club B Stream
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Position
Rider
Participant
Bike
Time
Time
Time
Penalties
1
C255
Matthew Palmer
KTM
00:27:14
00:33:12
00:31:16
0
2
C77
Titus Iveson
KTM
00:34:22
00:33:20
00:32:00
0
3
C49
Joshua Frick
KTM
00:40:01
00:42:41
00:29:18
0
4
772
Ethan Springfield
KTM
00:34:43
00:44:45
00:38:48
0
5
C329
David Frick
KTM
00:41:00
00:43:33
00:40:40
0
Club B Stream DNS / DNF
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Position
Rider
Participant
Bike
Total
Total
Total
Penalties
6
C75
Donavan Breetzke
KTM
00:35:48
No Time
No Time
0
-
03923
Tyron Struckmeyer
KTM
No Time
No Time
No Time
0
-
C760
Rodrick Ewing
KTM
No Time
No Time
No Time
0
Club C Stream
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Position
Rider
Participant
Bike
Time
Time
Time
Penalties
1
C150
Joshua Du Preez
KTM
00:14:17
00:25:12
00:16:57
0
2
C466
Kyle Pape
Yamaha
00:16:45
00:21:34
00:19:52
0
3
C577
Hilton De Bruyn
KTM
00:15:23
00:24:09
00:19:58
0
4
C152
Shawn Du Preez
Honda
00:13:43
00:31:04
00:15:51
0
5
W26
Kirsten Gower
KTM
00:27:41
00:27:56
00:35:29
0
Club C Stream DNS / DNF
Juniors
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Position
Rider
Participant
Bike
Time
Time
Time
Time
Penalties
1
C793
Corbin Pape
KTM
00:12:00
00:13:12
00:13:50
00:14:48
0
2
184
Kyle Phillips
KTM
00:13:57
00:17:07
00:16:20
00:17:19
0
3
C82
Jordan Martin
Yamaha
00:18:03
00:19:45
00:21:57
00:19:50
0
Juniors DNS / DNF
Date Printed
28/03/2024 6:08 PM
Loading…
DNF
Duplicate Time
Sequence Time
Missing Time
Home
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
© 2024 - Race Control. Powered by
The Code Group.
1.0.0
Change Password?
Old Password:
New Password:
Confirm Password: