v
Document
KMIA Enduro  24 Aug 2019 Permit number: 
(Final Results)
50cc Class
50cc Class DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
E35: Ethan oberholzer  Oberholzer  No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
65cc Class
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 E8: Miguel Cavina 08:52:36 10:27:09 00:50:02 00:12:37 00:16:29 00:15:25 4 01:34:33 00:00:00 01:34:33
2 J387: David Clark 08:52:44 10:38:04 00:54:15 00:17:21 00:17:11 00:16:33 4 01:45:20 00:00:00 01:45:20
3 J409: Brandon Clarke 08:52:41 10:42:54 01:02:12 00:15:45 00:15:44 00:16:32 4 01:50:13 00:00:00 01:50:13
4 J366: Reece Lodewick 08:52:52 10:43:20 01:01:34 00:16:17 00:16:20 00:16:17 4 01:50:28 00:00:00 01:50:28
5 717: Damon Garrell 08:53:31 11:34:31 02:01:02 00:14:00 00:12:40 00:13:18 4 02:41:00 00:00:00 02:41:00
6 C774: Gerhard Vosloo 08:53:04 12:52:17 02:21:51 00:25:15 00:44:52 00:27:15 4 03:59:13 00:00:00 03:59:13
65cc Class DNS / DNF 
85cc Junior Class
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 L67: Jamie Viljoen 08:52:18 10:29:44 00:50:34 00:46:52 2 01:37:26 00:00:00 01:37:26
2 H777: Hanroux Van Der Sandt 08:52:03 10:29:44 00:49:22 00:48:19 2 01:37:41 00:00:00 01:37:41
3 504: Luke Battersby 08:52:09 10:30:54 00:50:47 00:47:58 2 01:38:45 00:00:00 01:38:45
4 95: Gabriel Du Toit 08:52:15 10:37:43 00:54:16 00:51:12 2 01:45:28 00:00:00 01:45:28
5 56: Ruben Flores 08:53:09 11:39:53 01:28:18 01:18:26 2 02:46:44 00:00:00 02:46:44
6 55: cameron geldard 08:53:38 11:11:23 02:17:45 - 1 02:17:45 00:00:00 02:17:45
85cc Junior Class DNS / DNF 
Club Green
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 136: Stephen King 08:51:34 10:59:41 00:40:41 00:43:12 00:44:14 3 02:08:07 00:00:00 02:08:07
2 32: Wimpie Fourie 08:50:08 11:02:45 00:43:43 00:45:41 00:43:13 3 02:12:37 00:00:00 02:12:37
3 30: Antonio de lira 08:51:11 11:07:19 00:43:29 00:44:53 00:47:46 3 02:16:08 00:00:00 02:16:08
4 C702: Theunis Oosthuizen 08:50:13 11:07:21 00:44:21 00:48:29 00:44:18 3 02:17:08 00:00:00 02:17:08
5 C81: Anton van Rooyen 08:50:27 11:08:52 00:43:55 00:48:45 00:45:45 3 02:18:25 00:00:00 02:18:25
6 L11: Stuart  Billingham  08:50:17 11:11:03 00:47:13 00:41:13 00:52:20 3 02:20:46 00:00:00 02:20:46
7 E118: Brandon Bunnell 08:50:23 11:12:49 00:48:49 00:47:59 00:45:38 3 02:22:26 00:00:00 02:22:26
8 294: Claud Landsberg 08:51:16 11:20:44 00:46:00 00:56:29 00:46:59 3 02:29:28 00:00:00 02:29:28
9 E24: Arno Horn 08:50:31 11:33:32 00:56:48 00:55:13 00:51:00 3 02:43:01 00:00:00 02:43:01
10 154: Steve Stuart 08:50:42 11:33:44 00:58:26 00:53:29 00:51:07 3 02:43:02 00:00:00 02:43:02
11 C777: Richard van Huyssteen 08:51:53 11:37:25 00:54:31 01:01:40 00:49:21 3 02:45:32 00:00:00 02:45:32
12 224: Loftus Versfeld 08:50:37 11:40:16 00:49:59 00:54:54 01:04:46 3 02:49:39 00:00:00 02:49:39
13 636: Nohan Levendal 08:50:47 11:45:22 00:57:07 01:01:00 00:56:28 3 02:54:35 00:00:00 02:54:35
14 111: Ruben le Roux 08:51:43 11:49:16 00:55:26 00:58:21 01:03:46 3 02:57:33 00:00:00 02:57:33
15 I69: Leon Horn 08:51:23 12:07:51 01:19:35 01:00:55 00:55:58 3 03:16:28 00:00:00 03:16:28
16 917: Gideon Jordaan 08:53:54 12:30:44 01:12:25 01:14:50 01:09:35 3 03:36:50 00:00:00 03:36:50
17 164: Chris Bezuidenhout 08:50:57 12:27:51 01:04:25 01:22:31 01:09:58 3 03:36:54 00:00:00 03:36:54
18 117: Chetan Thrush 08:51:57 12:30:06 01:08:03 01:09:59 01:20:07 3 03:38:09 00:00:00 03:38:09
19 208: Dawie De Wet 08:50:52 12:31:51 01:10:11 01:17:33 01:13:15 3 03:40:59 00:00:00 03:40:59
20 F70: Fanie De Haas 08:51:27 12:45:12 01:38:34 01:14:39 01:00:32 3 03:53:45 00:00:00 03:53:45
21 C468: Wayne Phillips 08:51:01 13:57:21 01:28:23 01:34:20 02:03:37 3 05:06:20 00:00:00 05:06:20
22 115: Bryan Round-B Escott-Watson 08:51:08 10:41:37 01:50:29 - - 1 01:50:29 00:00:00 01:50:29
Club Green DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
A70: Johan  Heyneke 08:51:38 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
51: Mareo Nel 09:22:04 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
C276: Barend Beeslaar No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
101: Ehrus Schutte No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
71: Justin  Waddington  No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
177A: anthony geldard No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
Club Highschool
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 220: Ryan Sequeira 08:37:42 12:59:38 01:19:59 01:20:58 01:40:59 3 04:21:56 00:15:00 04:36:56
2 74: RYAN Silver 08:37:51 11:53:02 01:35:31 01:39:40 - 2 03:15:11 00:00:00 03:15:11
3 S72: Stephan de Haas 08:38:22 13:03:32 02:13:46 02:11:24 - 2 04:25:10 00:00:00 04:25:10
4 773: Divan Stapelberg 08:36:12 10:55:57 02:19:45 - - 1 02:19:45 00:00:00 02:19:45
5 858: Benjamin Stapelberg 08:38:31 11:10:35 02:32:04 - - 1 02:32:04 00:45:00 03:17:04
Club Highschool DNS / DNF 
Club Masters
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 E95: Brett Stevens 08:38:42 12:00:37 01:45:48 01:36:07 2 03:21:55 00:00:00 03:21:55
2 79: Shaun Kirk 08:39:01 12:31:26 01:41:16 02:11:09 2 03:52:25 00:00:00 03:52:25
3 744: Antonie Stapelberg 08:39:22 13:24:26 02:16:11 02:28:53 2 04:45:04 00:00:00 04:45:04
4 764: Brett Prawde 08:38:51 12:06:52 01:48:23 01:39:38 2 03:28:01 01:30:00 04:58:01
5 C26: Dave Taylor 08:39:11 13:29:45 02:15:38 02:34:56 2 04:50:34 00:15:00 05:05:34
6 C123: Douglas Sutton 08:39:47 14:51:44 02:53:26 03:18:31 2 06:11:57 00:15:00 06:26:57
7 418: Manie Lombaard 08:40:04 17:30:11 04:14:09 04:35:58 2 08:50:07 00:00:00 08:50:07
8 E80: Jason Fulkes 08:39:30 11:02:20 02:22:50 - 1 02:22:50 00:00:00 02:22:50
9 35: Cj Smith 08:40:13 11:02:38 02:22:25 - 1 02:22:25 00:15:00 02:37:25
Club Masters DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
737: Jack Brotherton 08:39:54 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
E17: Etienne Espag No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
148: Darrell Cleaver No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
Club Senior
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 100: Warren Barwell 08:34:22 13:05:56 01:31:23 01:25:49 01:34:22 3 04:31:34 00:00:00 04:31:34
2 522: Jason Kozinsky 08:35:02 13:02:01 01:35:59 01:26:13 01:24:47 3 04:26:59 00:30:00 04:56:59
3 199: Ronald Venter 08:36:02 11:51:45 01:50:01 01:25:42 - 2 03:15:43 00:00:00 03:15:43
4 33: Jonathan Joseph 08:37:03 12:40:02 01:52:10 02:10:49 - 2 04:02:59 00:45:00 04:47:59
5 E257: Johan Jansen van Rensburg 08:37:22 10:51:08 02:13:46 - - 1 02:13:46 00:00:00 02:13:46
6 331: Marco Cocci 08:36:42 11:17:59 02:41:17 - - 1 02:41:17 00:00:00 02:41:17
Club Senior DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
606: Morne Van Dyk 08:37:32 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
408: Tibor Mihalik 08:35:43 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
C199: Pierre Smit No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
360: Jg Haycock No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
750: Marius De Klerk No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
Kickstarter
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 9: Tobie Steyn 09:34:39 10:45:21 00:17:40 00:17:29 00:18:31 00:17:02 4 01:10:42 00:00:00 01:10:42
2 14: Jhanu Slabber 09:46:00 10:58:44 00:16:53 00:19:56 00:19:12 00:16:43 4 01:12:44 00:00:00 01:12:44
3 J80: James Fulkes 09:27:32 10:42:03 00:19:27 00:17:45 00:17:51 00:19:28 4 01:14:31 00:00:00 01:14:31
4 G121: FG Rider5 09:27:04 10:45:56 00:24:07 00:17:07 00:19:01 00:18:37 4 01:18:52 00:00:00 01:18:52
5 GE77: Gustav DE BEER 09:51:53 11:18:10 00:19:07 00:21:25 00:23:10 00:22:35 4 01:26:17 00:00:00 01:26:17
6 J349: Mackenzie Bam 09:26:29 10:52:53 00:19:17 00:21:01 00:27:18 00:18:48 4 01:26:24 00:00:00 01:26:24
7 I22: Hanlu Steenkamp 10:00:13 11:28:11 00:23:11 00:21:33 00:22:19 00:20:55 4 01:27:58 00:00:00 01:27:58
8 C7: Connor Van Zyl 10:24:25 12:00:14 00:23:51 00:22:35 00:27:07 00:22:16 4 01:35:49 00:00:00 01:35:49
9 147: Jake Cleaver 10:18:32 12:38:28 00:37:20 00:38:21 00:34:18 00:29:57 4 02:19:56 00:00:00 02:19:56
10 K72: Rynardt  Pieters 09:40:33 10:38:24 00:19:35 00:18:48 00:19:28 - 3 00:57:51 00:00:00 00:57:51
11 L44: Megan  Billingham  09:03:10 10:56:58 00:35:21 00:36:30 00:41:57 - 3 01:53:48 00:00:00 01:53:48
12 K11: Cobus Pieters 09:14:10 10:00:27 00:23:24 00:22:53 - - 2 00:46:17 00:00:00 00:46:17
13 K60: FG Rider3 08:56:52 09:16:07 00:19:15 - - - 1 00:19:15 00:00:00 00:19:15
Kickstarter DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
22: Heinrich Du Plessis 09:02:54 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
221: Daniel Cruz 08:43:35 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
Ladies A
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 C120: Amy Sutton 08:43:29 12:31:12 02:52:53 00:54:50 2 03:47:43 00:30:00 04:17:43
Ladies A DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
C255: Elspeth Liddell No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
Ladies B
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 120: Desire Julyan 08:58:26 13:10:14 02:55:34 00:30:34 00:22:28 00:23:12 4 04:11:48 00:00:00 04:11:48
2 371: Hanlie Ackermann 08:58:19 12:58:09 01:43:54 01:11:42 00:30:45 00:33:29 4 03:59:50 00:30:00 04:29:50
Ladies B DNS / DNF 
Pro B
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 614: Gary Phege 08:34:41 12:42:58 01:24:30 01:18:18 01:25:29 3 04:08:17 00:05:00 04:13:17
2 50: Brett Boyes 08:34:32 13:02:23 01:29:57 01:29:02 01:28:52 3 04:27:51 00:00:00 04:27:51
3 274: Greg Hodgskin 08:35:11 13:20:49 01:38:17 01:31:42 01:35:39 3 04:45:38 00:00:00 04:45:38
4 70: Hannes Saaijman 08:34:52 12:23:01 01:19:49 01:11:36 01:16:44 3 03:48:09 01:30:00 05:18:09
5 121: Dale Campbell 08:40:37 14:09:40 02:38:27 01:18:12 01:32:24 3 05:29:03 00:00:00 05:29:03
6 798: Luan Stapelberg 08:36:22 14:19:43 01:47:50 01:38:08 02:17:23 3 05:43:21 00:15:00 05:58:21
7 C906: Denzil Lawrie 08:35:22 14:54:02 02:02:24 02:11:37 02:04:39 3 06:18:40 00:00:00 06:18:40
8 C378: Peter Morrison 08:35:52 15:20:55 02:25:47 02:05:30 02:13:46 3 06:45:03 00:00:00 06:45:03
9 852: DeNeil Erasmus 08:36:53 15:17:34 02:26:25 02:06:02 02:08:14 3 06:40:41 00:15:00 06:55:41
10 DW129: Dieter De Wet 08:36:31 11:32:45 01:32:25 01:23:49 - 2 02:56:14 00:00:00 02:56:14
11 185: Craig Lovell 08:38:12 13:32:03 02:16:55 02:36:56 - 2 04:53:51 00:00:00 04:53:51
12 C370: Jonathan Edwards 08:35:33 14:42:47 03:19:22 02:47:52 - 2 06:07:14 00:00:00 06:07:14
13 545: Andre Basson 08:38:01 10:55:05 02:17:04 - - 1 02:17:04 00:00:00 02:17:04
14 983: Eugene Bierman 08:37:12 11:09:40 02:32:28 - - 1 02:32:28 00:00:00 02:32:28
Pro B DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
390: Johan Van Wyk No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
265: Dean Ray Taylor No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
Pro Elite
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 257: Barend Erasmus 08:33:02 13:24:56 01:13:11 01:08:23 01:21:37 01:08:43 4 04:51:54 00:00:00 04:51:54
2 670: Paul Grobler 08:33:55 14:17:10 01:27:01 01:20:08 01:23:52 01:32:14 4 05:43:15 00:00:00 05:43:15
3 18: Justin Flemmer 08:33:22 14:17:34 01:25:16 01:15:39 01:34:38 01:28:39 4 05:44:12 00:15:00 05:59:12
4 62: Mark Garland 08:33:32 13:25:03 01:46:43 01:30:44 01:34:04 - 3 04:51:31 00:00:00 04:51:31
5 442: Keegan Phillips 08:33:42 13:25:08 01:38:52 01:37:44 01:34:50 - 3 04:51:26 00:15:00 05:06:26
6 301: Rikus Stuart 08:33:12 13:09:55 01:25:05 01:37:37 01:34:01 - 3 04:36:43 00:30:00 05:06:43
7 69: Travis Teasdale 08:34:02 11:11:02 01:18:05 01:18:55 - - 2 02:37:00 00:00:00 02:37:00
8 945: Dwain Barnard 08:34:12 11:15:55 01:14:26 01:27:17 - - 2 02:41:43 00:30:00 03:11:43
Pro Elite DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
E908: Calvin Garvie No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
Pro Mini
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 507: Matthew Battersby 08:43:48 11:30:10 02:03:25 00:42:57 2 02:46:22 00:00:00 02:46:22
2 J394: Matt Stevens 08:43:42 11:30:05 02:03:54 00:42:29 2 02:46:23 00:00:00 02:46:23
3 J278: Joss Alexander 08:43:53 11:50:51 02:10:23 00:56:35 2 03:06:58 00:30:00 03:36:58
4 106: Tristan Dale 08:43:58 13:21:14 02:20:42 02:16:34 2 04:37:16 00:00:00 04:37:16
Pro Mini DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
143: Muller Fourie No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
Silver A
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 E198: Greg Reynolds 08:49:58 13:23:04 02:21:37 02:11:29 2 04:33:06 00:00:00 04:33:06
2 116: Alewyn Grove 08:41:09 14:21:12 02:50:59 02:49:04 2 05:40:03 00:00:00 05:40:03
3 280: Kyle Lombard 08:40:30 14:56:38 03:14:27 03:01:41 2 06:16:08 00:15:00 06:31:08
4 747: Hansie Geldenhuys 09:31:24 12:00:50 02:29:26 - 1 02:29:26 00:00:00 02:29:26
5 L24: Abraham Saaijman 08:41:46 11:13:01 02:31:15 - 1 02:31:15 00:00:00 02:31:15
6 787: Duncan de Klerk 08:41:00 11:29:02 02:48:02 - 1 02:48:02 00:00:00 02:48:02
7 W41: Hanco Kleingeld 08:41:23 11:02:05 02:20:42 - 1 02:20:42 00:30:00 02:50:42
8 STIX1: Vic  Botha 08:40:18 11:48:06 03:07:48 - 1 03:07:48 00:00:00 03:07:48
Silver A DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
413: Bennie Marais 08:41:28 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
278: Gabriel Michael Du Toit 08:40:48 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
E172: Danie Van Niekerk 08:40:24 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
401: Anton Russell No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
Silver B
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 K19: Kevin Leigh 08:42:22 11:06:13 01:42:29 00:41:22 2 02:23:51 00:00:00 02:23:51
2 888: rudy cavina 08:41:33 11:32:58 02:11:42 00:39:43 2 02:51:25 00:00:00 02:51:25
3 C49: Graham Trembling 08:41:40 11:39:07 02:13:21 00:44:06 2 02:57:27 00:00:00 02:57:27
4 375: Herman Myburgh 08:41:52 11:50:02 02:14:10 00:54:00 2 03:08:10 00:15:00 03:23:10
5 15: Milton Slabber 08:42:44 12:04:48 02:31:58 00:50:06 2 03:22:04 00:15:00 03:37:04
6 113: Brad Clarke 08:53:07 12:36:11 01:22:44 02:20:20 2 03:43:04 00:00:00 03:43:04
7 53: Simon Wilkinson 08:42:07 12:20:20 02:34:13 01:04:00 2 03:38:13 00:15:00 03:53:13
8 367: Maurice Lodewick 08:42:01 13:16:26 03:23:23 01:11:02 2 04:34:25 00:00:00 04:34:25
9 C44: Brendan Benade 08:42:18 12:49:40 03:09:13 00:58:09 2 04:07:22 00:30:00 04:37:22
10 C66: Mark Broady 08:42:12 13:57:28 04:10:20 01:04:56 2 05:15:16 00:00:00 05:15:16
11 777A: Ryan Hunt 09:00:03 10:21:17 01:21:14 - 1 01:21:14 00:00:00 01:21:14
12 C80: Tristan Vermeulen 08:42:48 11:38:37 02:55:49 - 1 02:55:49 00:00:00 02:55:49
13 128: Jean-Michiel Coljee 08:43:15 11:56:43 03:13:28 - 1 03:13:28 00:00:00 03:13:28
14 177: David Lang 08:42:37 12:24:14 03:41:37 - 1 03:41:37 00:00:00 03:41:37
15 77: Manuel Ferreira 08:43:21 13:21:39 04:38:18 - 1 04:38:18 00:00:00 04:38:18
16 73: Donovan Minton 08:43:09 13:30:31 04:47:22 - 1 04:47:22 00:00:00 04:47:22
Silver B DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
793: Bronson Sanders 08:42:28 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
879: Dewald Hattingh 08:42:33 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
W811: Dawie Prinsloo No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
C622: Pieter Muller Fourie No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
E221: Helder Cruz No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
20: Craig Dalby No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
Weekend Warrior
Pos Participant Start End Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time
1 W217: Leon Nel 08:55:43 10:35:37 00:52:14 00:14:58 00:18:26 00:14:16 4 01:39:54 00:00:00 01:39:54
2 W119: Pieter Kritzinger 08:55:00 10:38:15 00:57:58 00:15:09 00:15:17 00:14:51 4 01:43:15 00:00:00 01:43:15
3 W7: Ulrich De Beer 08:54:02 10:43:09 01:01:52 00:15:16 00:15:54 00:16:05 4 01:49:07 00:00:00 01:49:07
4 W300: Alwyn Peters 08:55:17 10:44:46 00:59:18 00:17:24 00:15:53 00:16:54 4 01:49:29 00:00:00 01:49:29
5 506: Michael Battersby 08:55:23 10:48:28 01:02:41 00:17:37 00:16:38 00:16:09 4 01:53:05 00:00:00 01:53:05
6 C10: Charles Alexander 08:53:46 10:49:52 01:10:28 00:15:15 00:15:24 00:14:59 4 01:56:06 00:00:00 01:56:06
7 WE7: Hennie Botha Botha 08:55:32 10:51:40 01:09:12 00:16:06 00:15:37 00:15:13 4 01:56:08 00:00:00 01:56:08
8 W777: Dwyne  Blom 08:54:28 10:51:17 01:04:03 00:17:33 00:17:23 00:17:50 4 01:56:49 00:00:00 01:56:49
9 911: Ruhan Barnard 08:57:26 10:56:53 01:14:40 00:15:41 00:15:03 00:14:03 4 01:59:27 00:00:00 01:59:27
10 4: Adrian Bullen 08:53:19 10:53:06 01:09:26 00:17:09 00:17:08 00:16:04 4 01:59:47 00:00:00 01:59:47
11 G44: Gerhard  van der Merwe  08:57:07 11:01:55 01:08:57 00:19:10 00:19:23 00:17:18 4 02:04:48 00:00:00 02:04:48
12 G6: Jonathan Schreyer 08:54:16 11:01:49 01:16:35 00:18:51 00:17:00 00:15:07 4 02:07:33 00:00:00 02:07:33
13 W99: FG Rider4 08:54:10 11:02:56 01:15:21 00:16:24 00:17:15 00:19:46 4 02:08:46 00:00:00 02:08:46
14 189: Schalk Janse van Rensburg 08:54:34 11:07:09 01:18:42 00:18:59 00:17:44 00:17:10 4 02:12:35 00:00:00 02:12:35
15 W171: Jacques van der Heever 08:57:20 11:12:59 01:28:42 00:16:28 00:15:15 00:15:14 4 02:15:39 00:00:00 02:15:39
16 L41: Mark Van Niekerk 08:57:34 11:16:43 01:28:36 00:17:38 00:16:20 00:16:35 4 02:19:09 00:00:00 02:19:09
17 C728: Neil Grobler 08:57:37 11:17:47 01:16:41 00:21:06 00:21:09 00:21:14 4 02:20:10 00:00:00 02:20:10
18 605: Dewald Prinsloo 08:55:58 11:19:01 01:30:17 00:18:46 00:18:25 00:15:35 4 02:23:03 00:00:00 02:23:03
19 285: Deon Mostert 08:56:35 11:21:39 01:33:47 00:17:25 00:17:02 00:16:50 4 02:25:04 00:00:00 02:25:04
20 W21: Alvin Roger Todd 08:54:40 11:20:33 01:33:22 00:15:43 00:18:56 00:17:52 4 02:25:53 00:00:00 02:25:53
21 698: Gerhard Steenkamp 08:55:53 11:23:50 01:34:04 00:18:03 00:17:59 00:17:51 4 02:27:57 00:00:00 02:27:57
22 L512: Lourens Prinsloo 08:57:01 11:31:33 01:43:49 00:10:39 00:20:20 00:19:44 4 02:34:32 00:00:00 02:34:32
23 W2: Dennis Steyn 08:57:17 11:34:55 01:43:52 00:18:06 00:18:18 00:17:22 4 02:37:38 00:00:00 02:37:38
24 685: Mike Wright 08:53:49 11:34:25 01:45:29 00:18:36 00:18:20 00:18:11 4 02:40:36 00:00:00 02:40:36
25 W513: Tiaan Botha 08:58:41 11:47:11 01:58:44 00:16:35 00:16:42 00:16:29 4 02:48:30 00:00:00 02:48:30
26 C814: Grant Douglas 08:56:24 11:50:14 00:20:05 00:18:25 00:46:42 01:28:38 4 02:53:50 00:00:00 02:53:50
27 W686: Sean Spencer 08:56:12 11:52:51 01:10:41 00:16:24 00:16:59 01:12:35 4 02:56:39 00:00:00 02:56:39
28 W82: Chris Du Plessis 08:55:49 12:06:45 02:10:57 00:19:34 00:20:24 00:20:01 4 03:10:56 00:00:00 03:10:56
29 W11: Richard  Hayworth 08:56:12 12:08:18 02:09:26 00:21:14 00:20:18 00:21:08 4 03:12:06 00:00:00 03:12:06
30 W76: Diseri Pearson 08:57:45 13:20:52 02:19:22 01:26:43 00:19:09 00:17:53 4 04:23:07 00:00:00 04:23:07
31 JP36: Jp Kok 08:56:34 11:20:43 01:33:52 00:17:26 00:32:51 - 3 02:24:09 00:00:00 02:24:09
32 8: Hendrik Barwise 08:55:11 10:39:31 01:44:20 - - - 1 01:44:20 00:00:00 01:44:20
33 L46: Tyronne Oberholzer  08:57:48 10:53:08 01:55:20 - - - 1 01:55:20 00:00:00 01:55:20
34 17: Jason Charles 08:54:22 12:29:23 03:35:01 - - - 1 03:35:01 00:00:00 03:35:01
Weekend Warrior DNS / DNF 
Participant Start End Laps Race Time Penalties Total Race Time DNF
W642: David Lipschitz 08:56:42 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
W007: Anton Du Plessis 08:54:52 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
777: Francois Kok 08:54:46 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
26: Michael Hancock  08:58:00 No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
118: James Thrush No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
W224: Emile Botha No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
234: Iain Clark No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
C835: Lourens Beeslaar Beeslaar No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
48: Ian le roux No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
W1: Donovan Gross No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
7: Hennie Botha No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
B132: Hendrik Spies No Start Time No End Time 0 N/A 00:00:00 N/A Flagged
Date Printed 22/09/2019 9:39 AM

DNF
Duplicate Time
Sequence Time
Missing Time