Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
Toggle navigation
About Us
Log In
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
Toggle navigation
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
Disciplines
Profile
FAQ
Contact
Search...
Select Class Filter:
All Results
National Bikes Overall
National Quads Overall
Regional Bikes Overall
Regional Quads Overall
Club Bikes Overall
Club Quads Overall
Rover High School
Rover E2
Rover Masters
Rover Senior
Club Open
Rover Leisure
Rover Silver
Loading…
Search
Select Class Filter
Loading…
Search
Page
1
Loading…
of
Pdf
Xls
Xlsx
Image
Csv
Loading…
Document
On Any Sunday 30 Jun 2019 Permit number:
(Provisional Results)
Club Open
Pos
Participant
Lap
Time
Penalty
Total Time
Split Time
1
29: Craig Kruger
Fastest
00:17:10
0
00:17:10
00:00:00
2
CF76: Brandon Youell
Fastest
00:17:33
0
00:17:33
00:00:23
3
88: Josh Jamieson
Fastest
00:17:44
0
00:17:44
00:00:34
4
147: Kaydon Hutchison
Fastest
00:20:11
0
00:20:11
00:03:01
5
W44: Gerald Dell
Fastest
00:20:53
0
00:20:53
00:03:43
6
C193: Ryan Astle
Fastest
00:21:26
0
00:21:26
00:04:16
7
525: Greg Allen
Fastest
00:21:46
0
00:21:46
00:04:36
8
93: Calvin Daly
Fastest
00:21:49
0
00:21:49
00:04:39
9
235: Daniel Cf Strydom
Fastest
01:36:30
0
01:36:30
3 laps
Participant
Time
Penalty
Total Time
DNF
C194: Warwick Mccleland
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
W18: Pieter Van Wyk
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
958: David Rigby
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
Rover E2
Pos
Participant
Lap
Time
Penalty
Total Time
Split Time
1
C744: Antoine Cattaneo
Fastest
00:18:48
0
00:18:48
00:00:00
2
R1: Connor Alcock
Fastest
00:18:56
0
00:18:56
00:00:08
3
C45: Calumlee Boshoff Boshoff
Fastest
00:20:53
0
00:20:53
2 laps
4
C706: Kevin Roux
Fastest
00:22:04
0
00:22:04
00:03:16
5
W17: Matty McMahon
Fastest
00:22:21
0
00:22:21
00:03:33
6
64: Curt Nilsen
Fastest
00:24:33
0
00:24:33
1 lap
7
5: Greg Thomas
Fastest
00:24:34
0
00:24:34
1 lap
8
777: Justin Thomas
Fastest
00:28:18
0
00:28:18
1 lap
Rover High School
Pos
Participant
Lap
Time
Penalty
Total Time
Split Time
1
C445: Tristan Nel
Fastest
00:23:25
0
00:23:25
00:00:00
2
W22: Kieran Bishop
Fastest
00:24:32
0
00:24:32
1 lap
3
C25: Ryan Wilmot
Fastest
00:26:17
0
00:26:17
2 laps
4
C451: Cameron Grobler
Fastest
00:30:00
0
00:30:00
2 laps
Participant
Time
Penalty
Total Time
DNF
35: Luke Joosten
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
40: Kyle Joosten
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
Rover Leisure
Pos
Participant
Lap
Time
Penalty
Total Time
Split Time
1
98: Matthew Wilkinson
Fastest
00:18:42
0
00:18:42
00:00:00
2
C202: Allan Mills
Fastest
00:20:03
0
00:20:03
00:01:21
3
421: Paul Venter
Fastest
00:20:42
0
00:20:42
1 lap
4
80: Ryan Goddard
Fastest
00:21:15
0
00:21:15
1 lap
5
41: Michael Reslens
Fastest
00:21:50
0
00:21:50
1 lap
6
830: Reghard Rademeyer
Fastest
00:22:02
0
00:22:02
00:03:20
7
714: Liam Griffiths
Fastest
00:22:14
0
00:22:14
2 laps
8
22: Ryno Van Der Berg
Fastest
00:25:23
0
00:25:23
1 lap
9
160: Johnathan Johnathan
Fastest
00:27:46
0
00:27:46
2 laps
10
444: Triston De Pontes
Fastest
00:30:10
0
00:30:10
2 laps
11
807: Calvin Kleyn
Fastest
01:29:18
0
01:29:18
3 laps
12
X808: Juan Swart
Fastest
01:29:31
0
01:29:31
3 laps
13
C4: Rorke Palmer
Fastest
02:18:48
0
02:18:48
3 laps
Participant
Time
Penalty
Total Time
DNF
11: Mia Bush
00:13:55
0
00:13:55
Flagged
27: Theo Halgreen
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
96: Warren Halgreen
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
84: Graeme Whitten
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
X1: Scott Gibson
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
129: Brian Cooper
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
C121: Travis Mills
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
E72: Frederick van Rensburg
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
16: Declan Gouws
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
315: Caden Weise
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
111: Trevor Bush
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
X11: Joshua Swart
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
185: Chris Steenekamp
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
77: Gareth Armstrong
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
132: Rudi Van Rensburg
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
Rover Masters
Pos
Participant
Lap
Time
Penalty
Total Time
Split Time
1
X1: Iain Alcock
Fastest
00:20:00
0
00:20:00
00:00:00
2
C804: Shaun Grobler
Fastest
00:21:15
0
00:21:15
00:01:15
3
C467: Frederik Eijbers
Fastest
00:22:02
0
00:22:02
00:02:02
4
C31: Denton Wilmot
Fastest
00:22:58
0
00:22:58
00:02:58
5
215: Lance Williams
Fastest
00:23:00
0
00:23:00
00:03:00
6
744: Marc Cattaneo
Fastest
00:23:25
0
00:23:25
00:03:25
7
71: Gary gimingham
Fastest
00:23:45
0
00:23:45
00:03:45
8
191: Sean Simpson
Fastest
00:25:35
0
00:25:35
1 lap
9
C376: Ian Meaker
Fastest
00:25:37
0
00:25:37
00:05:37
10
C499: Chris Elliott
Fastest
00:25:55
0
00:25:55
00:05:55
11
W111: Barry Doran
Fastest
00:28:36
0
00:28:36
00:08:36
Participant
Time
Penalty
Total Time
DNF
749: Jon Andrews
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
R189: Darren Bishop
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
F250: Emile Le Grange
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
M22: Martyn Lunn
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
Rover Senior
Pos
Participant
Lap
Time
Penalty
Total Time
Split Time
1
48: Scott Woods
Fastest
00:19:07
0
00:19:07
00:00:00
2
484: Eben Van Jaarsveld
Fastest
00:21:05
0
00:21:05
00:01:58
3
771: Eldon Leonard
Fastest
00:21:28
0
00:21:28
00:02:21
4
W222: Anton van Niekerk
Fastest
00:22:51
0
00:22:51
00:03:44
5
CF72: Brendon Kriel
Fastest
00:23:06
0
00:23:06
1 lap
6
600: Brian Renison
Fastest
00:25:22
0
00:25:22
3 laps
7
W144: Jason Pelham
Fastest
00:26:54
0
00:26:54
2 laps
8
C266: Johan Anker
Fastest
00:34:12
0
00:34:12
3 laps
9
369: Craig Bursey
Fastest
01:04:30
0
01:04:30
3 laps
Participant
Time
Penalty
Total Time
DNF
C296: Ivor Wakefield
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
W262: Craig Holmes
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
Rover Silver
Pos
Participant
Lap
Time
Penalty
Total Time
Split Time
1
14: Dylan Vimpany
Fastest
00:18:02
0
00:18:02
00:00:00
2
W747: Gary Van Der Merwe
Fastest
00:20:19
0
00:20:19
00:02:17
3
11: sam Claassen
Fastest
00:22:02
0
00:22:02
00:04:00
4
CB14: Con Blom
Fastest
00:22:53
0
00:22:53
00:04:51
5
222: Brendan Quin
Fastest
00:23:16
0
00:23:16
00:05:14
6
X88: Dale Fulton
Fastest
00:23:16
0
00:23:16
00:05:14
7
W337: Leslie Boshoff
Fastest
00:24:03
0
00:24:03
00:06:01
8
W213: Morne Klinkert
Fastest
00:24:18
0
00:24:18
00:06:16
9
X111: Justin Parkinson
Fastest
00:25:26
0
00:25:26
00:07:24
10
W813: Tania Burger
Fastest
00:27:27
0
00:27:27
00:09:25
11
W113: Devon King
Fastest
00:29:21
0
00:29:21
00:11:19
12
189: Daniel Eckert
Fastest
00:31:48
0
00:31:48
1 lap
Participant
Time
Penalty
Total Time
DNF
45: Clinton Stephenson
00:02:36
0
00:02:36
Flagged
808: Matthew Stephenson
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
1: Ruan Barnard
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
0: Lelanie Botha
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
D27: Daniell Claassen
23:59:59
0
23:59:59
Flagged
Date Printed
28/03/2024 4:39 PM
Loading…
DNF
Duplicate Time
Sequence Time
Missing Time
Home
About Us
Login
Register
Clubs & Promotors
Business Directory
Services
FAQ
Disciplines
Profile
Contact
© 2024 - Race Control. Powered by
The Code Group.
1.0.0
Change Password?
Old Password:
New Password:
Confirm Password: